COLLEGES ATTENDING
UNIVERSITY OF PORTLAND
West Coast Conference (WCC)
Division I
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
PAC 12 Conference (PAC12)
Division I
UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON
PAC 12 Conference (PAC12)
Division I
SEATTLE UNIVERSITY
Western Athletic Conference (WAC)
Division I
UNIVERSITY OF SAN FRANCISCO
West Coast Conference (WCC)
Division I
GONZAGA UNIVERSITY
West Coast Conference (WCC)
Division I
WESTERN OREGON UNIVERSITY
Great Northwest Conference (GNAC)
Division II
SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY
Great Northwest Athletic Conference (GNAC)
Division II
CHICO STATE UNIVERSITY
California Collegiate Athletic Association (CCAA)
Division II
UNIVERSITY OF REDLANDS
Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (SCIAC)
Division III
CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS UNIVERSITY
Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (SCIAC)
Division III
WILLAMETTE UNIVERSITY
Northwest Conference (NWC)
Division III
GEORGE FOX UNIVERSITY
Northwest Conference (NWC)
Division III
LINFIELD UNIVERSITY
Northwest Conference (NWC)
Division III
LEWIS & CLARK COLLEGE
Northwest Conference (WCC)
Division III
PACIFIC UNIVERSITY
Northwest Conference (NWC)
Division III
SOUTHERN OREGON UNIVERSITY
Cascade Collegiate Conference (CCC)
NAIA
CORBAN UNIVERSITY
Cascade Collegiate Conference (CCC)
NAIA
MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY
Cascade Collegiate Conference (CCC)
NAIA
LANE UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB
USL Two
USL W
USL One (Coming 2024)
MORE SCHOOLS WILL BE ADDED AS THEY COMMIT….
DAY ONE
June 8, 2024
Check-In
11:30 AM Check-In and Jersey Handout
Introductions
11:50 AM Meeting the Coaching Staff
Warm-Up and Activation
12:00 PM Dynamic Warm-Up and Activation Work
Training with College Coaches
12:20 PM Session One
12:50 PM Session Two
1:20 PM Session Three
1:50 PM Session Four
College Recruitment Panel
3:00 PM College Coaches Panel & College Recruitment Process
4:00 PM Dinner
Games
5:30 PM Game One
6:30 PM Game Two
DAY TWO
June 9, 2024
Check-In
8:45 AM Check-In and Jersey Handout
Warm-Up and Activation
9:00 AM Dynamic Warm-Up and Activation Work
Training with College Coaches
9:20 AM Session Five
9:50 AM Session Six
Break
10:20 AM Break
Games
11:00 AM Championship Games